(Foto: DFB)

Der offizielle EM-Song

Martin Garrix feat. Bono & The Edge - We Are The People



Der EM-Fahrplan:

GRUPPENPHASE

 

 

 

Freitag

11.06.21

 

21:00 Uhr

Gruppe A

Türkei - Italien

 

 

 

Samstag

12.06.21

 

15:00 Uhr

Gruppe A

Wales - Schweiz

18:00 Uhr

Gruppe B

Dänemark - Finnland

21:00 Uhr

Gruppe B

Belgien - Russland

 

 

 

Sonntag

13.06.21

 

15:00 Uhr

Gruppe D

England - Kroatien

18:00 Uhr

Gruppe C

Österreich - Mazedonien

21:00 Uhr

Gruppe C

Niederlande - Ukraine

 

 

 

Montag

14.06.21

 

15:00 Uhr

Gruppe D

Schottland - Tschechien

18:00 Uhr

Gruppe E

Polen - Slowakei

21:00 Uhr

Gruppe E

Spanien - Schweden

 

 

 

Dienstag

15.06.21

 

18:00 Uhr

Gruppe F

Ungarn - Portugal

21:00 Uhr

Gruppe F

Frankreich - Deutschland

 

 

 

Mittwoch

16.06.21

 

15:00 Uhr

Gruppe B

Finnland - Russland

18:00 Uhr

Gruppe A

Türkei - Wales

21:00 Uhr

Gruppe A

Italien - Schweiz

 

 

 

Donnerstag

17.06.21

 

15:00 Uhr

Gruppe C

Ukraine - Mazedonien

18:00 Uhr

Gruppe B

Dänemark - Belgien

21:00 Uhr

Gruppe C

Niederlande - Österreich

 

 

 

Freitag

18.06.21

 

15:00 Uhr

Gruppe E

Schweden - Slowakei

18:00 Uhr

Gruppe D

Kroatien - Tschechien

21:00 Uhr

Gruppe D

England - Schottland

 

 

 

Samstag

19.06.21

 

15:00 Uhr

Gruppe F

Ungarn - Frankreich

18:00 Uhr

Gruppe F

Portugal - Deutschland

21:00 Uhr

Gruppe E

Spanien - Polen

 

 

 

Sonntag

20.06.21

 

18:00 Uhr

Gruppe A

Italien - Wales

18:00 Uhr

Gruppe A

Schweiz - Türkei

 

 

 

Montag

21.06.21

 

18:00 Uhr

Gruppe C

Ukraine - Österreich

18:00 Uhr

Gruppe C

Mazedonien - Niederlande

21:00 Uhr

Gruppe B

Finnland - Belgien

21:00 Uhr

Gruppe B

Russland - Dänemark

 

 

 

Dienstag

22.06.21

 

21:00 Uhr

Gruppe D

Tschechien - England

21:00 Uhr

Gruppe D

Kroatien - Schottland

 

 

 

Mittwoch

23.06.21

 

18:00 Uhr

Gruppe E

Schweden - Polen

18:00 Uhr

Gruppe E

Slowakei - Spanien

21:00 Uhr

Gruppe F

Deutschland - Ungarn

21:00 Uhr

Gruppe F

Portugal - Frankreich

 

 

 

 

 

 

ACHTELFINALE

 

 

 

Samstag

26.06.21

 

18:00 Uhr

 

2. Gruppe A – 2.Gruppe B

21:00 Uhr

 

1. Gruppe A – 2.Gruppe C

 

 

 

Sonntag

27.06.21

 

18:00 Uhr

 

1. Gruppe C – 3. Gruppe D/E/F

21:00 Uhr

 

1. Gruppe B – 3. Gruppe A/D/E

 

 

 

Montag

28.06.21

 

18:00 Uhr

 

2. Gruppe D – 2. Gruppe E

21:00 Uhr

 

1. Gruppe F – 3. Gruppe A/B/C

 

 

 

Dienstag

29.06.21

 

18:00 Uhr

 

1. Gruppe D – 2. Gruppe F

21:00 Uhr

 

1. Gruppe E – 3. Gruppe A/B/C/D

 

 

 

 

 

 

VIERTELFINALE

 

 

 

Freitag

02.07.21

 

18:00 Uhr

 

Sieger AF 6 – Sieger AF 5

21:00 Uhr

 

Sieger AF 4 – Sieger AF 2

 

 

 

Samstag

03.07.21

 

18:00 Uhr

 

Sieger AF 3 - Sieger AF 1

21:00 Uhr

 

Sieger AF 8 - Sieger AF 7

 

 

 

 

 

 

HALBFINALE

 

 

 

Dienstag

06.07.21

 

21:00 Uhr

 

Sieger VF 2 - Sieger VF 1

Mittwoch

07.07.21

 

21:00 Uhr

 

Sieger VF 4 - Sieger VF 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

FINALE

 

 

 

Sonntag

11.07.21

 

21:00 Uhr

 

Sieger HF 1 – Sieger HF 2